Folders |
2017 Results - Greater Boston Track Club Indoor InvitationalPublished by
Results: USATF New England 2017 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/22/2017
Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University
Girls 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 850 Hudson, Erin Deerfield Ac 5:13.50
2 1164 Cox, Addison NH Thunder 5:27.51
3 1449 Forde, Emma Wellesley Wi 5:31.96
4 1252 Lynch, Yoshiko Phillips Exe 5:38.60
5 1159 Pattelena, Amy Nashua Pal S 5:48.34
6 859 Maple, Sarah Emerging Eli 5:51.66
7 860 Meizen, Caroline Emerging Eli 5:52.58
8 1231 Brown, Sarah Phillips Exe 5:54.88
9 1222 Wang, Jess Phillips Aca 5:55.35
10 1451 Grape, Caroline Wellesley Wi 5:57.21
Section 2
1 1198 Crueger-Cain, Alis Phillips Aca 5:44.29
2 1249 Lin, Ashley Phillips Exe 5:44.37
3 1354 Clark, McKenzie Unattached 5:47.95
4 1474 Lawton, Sara Unattached 5:52.99
5 1157 Halloran, Abigail Nashua Pal S 5:56.85
6 1390 LaFortune, Anna Unattached 6:08.27
7 1166 Kushnir, Jamie north andove 6:08.49
8 1359 Crowley, Karina Unattached 6:09.88
9 1459 Pasko, Bethany Wellesley Wi 6:09.90
10 1160 White, Elizabeth Nashua Pal S 6:10.40
11 1448 Cloonan, Lily Wellesley Wi 6:14.86
12 1454 Kwon, Juliana Wellesley Wi 6:24.45
13 1446 Cavallo, Alexis Wellesley Wi 6:48.63
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1035 McCabe, Allison GBTC 2:18.51
2 1076 Martinez, Anyelina Haverhill El 2:20.12
3 998 Curcuru, Carly Gloucester 2:25.48
4 1234 Coogan, Margaret Phillips Exe 2:25.51
5 1461 Sibold, Alli Wellesley Wi 2:27.05
6 721 Pettinella, Alix Battle Road 2:27.76
7 1080 Walters, Amelia Haverhill El 2:28.01
8 1449 Forde, Emma Wellesley Wi 2:29.04
9 925 Wiatt, Laura Forest Hills 2:31.89
Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1409 Morrison, Laura Unattached 4:56.08
2 1035 McCabe, Allison GBTC 5:00.72
3 1151 Shaw, Christine Millennium R 5:08.01
4 1032 Lynch, Allison GBTC 5:11.76
5 716 Bessette, Danielle Battle Road 5:13.18
6 1461 Sibold, Alli Wellesley Wi 5:13.64
7 1468 Mahoney, Heather Whirlaway RT 5:15.58
8 1150 Walsh, Gabriella Middlesex TC 5:15.77
9 1287 Bishop, Felicia RMHP 5:16.41
Women 60 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 1395 Liang, Grace Unattached 8.28q
2 985 Souliere, Breigh Franklin Pie 8.30q
3 1328 Martineau, Gabriel Thomas Colle 8.61 8.604
4 983 Savinelli, Eileen Franklin Pie 8.66
5 909 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St 8.67
6 1254 Mautz, Grace Phillips Exe 8.97
7 831 Page, Courtney Brandeis 8.98
8 758 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley 9.00 8.993
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 1204 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Aca 8.07q
2 1203 Holder, Sidney Phillips Aca 8.21q
3 782 Davies, Chase Boston-North 8.37q
4 760 Lewis, Chantel Bentley 8.58
5 1214 Schmidt, Mikayla Phillips Aca 9.00 8.993
6 886 Francis, Melody Fitchburg St 9.04
7 1229 Brown, Gabrielle Phillips Exe 9.06 9.052
8 921 Woodman, Samantha Fitchburg St 9.54
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 1023 Guilmette, Katelyn GBTC 8.31q 8.301
2 801 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 8.31q 8.304
3 822 Kurland-Davis, Kay Brandeis 8.42
4 1347 Bembridge, Nicole Mass Velocit 8.61 8.607
5 1138 DiTaranto, Melissa Boston-North 9.06 9.060
6 1248 Lee, Maria Phillips Exe 9.08
7 933 Brannon, Kenisha Franklin Pie 9.14
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 927 Alvarado, Ariana Franklin Pie 8.38q
2 731 Balzora-Rivert, Do Bentley 8.48
3 1209 McIntire, Katherin Phillips Aca 8.65
4 903 McPherson, Monique Fitchburg St 8.78
5 1317 Pike, Abby The Governor 8.79
6 1240 Emenike, Nkemjika Phillips Exe 8.86
7 751 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 9.32
8 1101 Augustin, Francesc Lehman 9.66
Women 60 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1204 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Aca 8.10
2 1203 Holder, Sidney Phillips Aca 8.12
3 801 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 8.17
4 1395 Liang, Grace Unattached 8.22
5 1023 Guilmette, Katelyn GBTC 8.31
6 927 Alvarado, Ariana Franklin Pie 8.31
7 782 Davies, Chase Boston-North 8.52
8 985 Souliere, Breigh Franklin Pie 8.77
Women 200 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1458 Parker, Rachelle Wellesley Wi 25.68
2 1436 Velasquez- Smith, Unattached 25.99
3 1204 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Aca 27.36
4 1355 Conte, Mia Unattached 27.67
5 927 Alvarado, Ariana Franklin Pie 27.73
Section 2
1 1203 Holder, Sidney Phillips Aca 28.13
2 1023 Guilmette, Katelyn GBTC 28.83
3 1209 McIntire, Katherin Phillips Aca 28.94
4 1215 Sen, Sanch Phillips Aca 29.34
5 1437 Walewski, Anna Unattached 29.90
Section 3
1 827 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 27.89
2 1317 Pike, Abby The Governor 28.50
3 1142 McCarthy, Sue Mass Velocit 28.59
4 888 Goldenberg, Micale Fitchburg St 28.69 28.688
5 999 Marques, Kaitlin Gloucester 28.71
6 1462 Stick, Madeleine Wellesley Wi 29.25
Section 4
1 1328 Martineau, Gabriel Thomas Colle 28.01
2 909 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St 28.40
3 1460 Schildwachter, Sar Wellesley Wi 28.69 28.690
4 1413 Osmanski, Abby Unattached 28.91
5 819 Harris, Lydia Brandeis 29.19
6 1001 Wood, Lauren Gloucester 29.47
Section 5
1 1254 Mautz, Grace Phillips Exe 28.95
2 1229 Brown, Gabrielle Phillips Exe 29.02
3 1270 Stockwell, Tia Phillips Exe 29.35
4 1180 Mitchell, Marie Northeastern 29.58
5 1207 Marsh, Deyana Phillips Aca 29.70
6 1445 Barker, Lydia Wellesley Wi 30.18
Section 6
1 1457 Mercer, Ava Wellesley Wi 29.32
2 758 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley 29.88
3 751 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 30.33
4 1276 Xiu, Helen Phillips Exe 30.38
5 829 Nieberding, Arial Brandeis 30.44
6 1245 Ikpeazu, Chidiebel Phillips Exe 31.08
Section 7
1 826 Moen, Willa Brandeis 29.80
2 983 Savinelli, Eileen Franklin Pie 30.47
3 933 Brannon, Kenisha Franklin Pie 31.21
4 1456 Low, Jessica Wellesley Wi 32.79
5 1433 Ubl, Ellen Unattached 33.75
6 1122 Roufai, Nyad Lehman 36.26
Women 300 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1415 Pellegrini, Liz Unattached 42.44
2 761 Mattson, Steph Bentley 42.68
3 822 Kurland-Davis, Kay Brandeis 45.07
4 760 Lewis, Chantel Bentley 45.23
5 1445 Barker, Lydia Wellesley Wi 47.68
6 1437 Walewski, Anna Unattached 48.99
Section 2
1 747 Forman, Abby Bentley 46.33
2 992 Vizoso, Juliann Franklin Pie 46.52
3 819 Harris, Lydia Brandeis 46.79
4 1002 Green, Deborah Grace Beauty 50.66
5 1122 Roufai, Nyad Lehman 1:01.21
Women 400 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1088 Halloran, Caitlyn Hopkinton 59.99
2 1000 Rudolph, Leah Gloucester 1:02.62
3 1355 Conte, Mia Unattached 1:02.87
4 1414 O'Toole, Charlotte Unattached 1:03.46
5 1090 Thompson, Samantha Hopkinton 1:06.03
Section 2
1 1405 Mikkelsen, Lisa Unattached 1:03.22
2 1312 Bashaw, Abby The Governor 1:04.11
3 1437 Walewski, Anna Unattached 1:06.36
4 1072 Edwards, Isabella Haverhill El 1:12.13
Section 3
1 1142 McCarthy, Sue Mass Velocit 1:07.98
2 829 Nieberding, Arial Brandeis 1:09.45
3 1185 Wegman, Elizabeth Northeastern 1:09.95
4 790 Monroe, Kate Boston U TC 1:09.96
5 1442 Wynne, Madeline Unattached 1:10.55
Women 600 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1091 Giordano, Isabelle Hopkinton Hi 1:37.40
2 1416 Polimeno, Lauren Unattached 1:37.83
3 1255 Melvin, Claire Phillips Exe 1:38.83
4 830 Ogundiran, Doyin Brandeis 1:42.71
5 935 Cassara, Alexa Franklin Pie 1:45.32
6 1413 Osmanski, Abby Unattached 1:46.53
7 1002 Green, Deborah Grace Beauty 1:48.68
8 813 Fahey, Kayla Brandeis 1:49.38
Section 2
1 724 Sacco, Dusty Battle Road 1:44.88
2 1306 McKenzie, Angela Stoneham 1:47.69
3 768 Robinson, Steph Bentley 1:48.64
4 1237 de La Bruyere, Jos Phillips Exe 1:48.90
5 806 Clemens, Aubrey Brandeis 1:50.49
6 888 Goldenberg, Micale Fitchburg St 1:54.72
7 1127 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 1:59.74
8 795 Wilson, Sandra Boston U TC 2:00.13
9 1117 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 2:06.17
10 763 Mogan, Lindsey Bentley 2:06.88
Women 800 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 785 Geasa, Annie Boston U TC 2:30.73
2 896 Hyde, Ashley Fitchburg St 2:36.25
3 1242 Gray, Grace Phillips Exe 2:36.29
4 773 Touri, Tina Bentley 2:37.88
5 1272 Van Dijikum, Alexa Phillips Exe 2:39.19
6 1405 Mikkelsen, Lisa Unattached 2:39.59
7 788 Lane, Erica Boston U TC 2:40.35
8 1313 Haouchine, Olivia The Governor 2:41.22
9 1390 LaFortune, Anna Unattached 2:53.89
10 1117 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 3:06.44
11 872 Cardosa, Alyssa Fitchburg St 3:15.61
Women 1000 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1409 Morrison, Laura Unattached 2:53.79
2 726 van den Heuvel, Lo Battle Road 2:54.30
3 1244 Hock, Margaret Phillips Exe 2:57.50
4 1430 Sullivan, Jaclyn Unattached 3:03.66
5 766 Newman, Abbie Bentley 3:13.09
6 733 Bartolotta, Marian Bentley 3:13.60
7 1450 Frail, Nicole Wellesley Wi 3:24.08
8 1210 Morzano, Isabella Phillips Aca 3:25.34
Section 2
1 1269 Shi, Nicole Phillips Exe 4:21:21.53
2 1447 Cloonan, Kelly Wellesley Wi 4:21:39.11
3 910 Ryan, Shawna Fitchburg St 4:21:41.37
4 947 Drew, Brianna Franklin Pie 4:21:48.89
5 1127 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 4:22:03.39
6 870 Bresnahan, Erin Fitchburg St 4:22:09.86
7 864 Bader, Jacqueline Fitchburg St 4:22:32.10
Women 1 Mile Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 785 Geasa, Annie Boston U TC 5:24.66
2 1411 Muse, Meghan Unattached 5:25.24
3 1364 Farago, Marissa Unattached 5:35.75
4 1019 Fox, Margaret GBTC 5:38.67
5 1033 Malka, Ronit GBTC 5:39.35
6 1018 Ferenczi, Emily GBTC 5:42.69
7 792 Obssuth, Natalie Boston U TC 5:43.42
8 1357 Craig, Julie Unattached 5:50.49
9 1059 Zaferos, Audrey GBTC 5:52.86
10 1027 Krajewski, Taylor GBTC 5:58.05
Section 2
1 1301 Avola, Mari Stoneham 5:45.33
2 777 Perdue, Meaghan Boston United 5:53.88
3 1392 Lebowitz, Hannah Unattached 6:02.66
4 1373 Gunther, Julia Unattached 6:09.87
5 1309 Ramdani, Khadidja Stoneham 6:12.98
6 1407 Moloy, Kathryn Unattached 6:18.32
7 1433 Ubl, Ellen Unattached 6:23.04
8 742 Conrad, Caroline Bentley 6:27.11
9 1115 Novelli, Patricia Lehman 6:41.13
10 1351 Blewis, Megan Unattached 6:43.13
11 1133 Cossi, Alda Liberty AC 6:50.16
12 1134 Lein, Karen Liberty AC 8:03.07
Women 3000 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1153 Snelson, Rebecca Mohegan Stri 10:15.51
2 1319 Abing, Haley Heartbreakers 10:16.04
3 719 Miller, Leah Battle Road 10:36.33
4 1316 Page, Danielle The Governor 10:37.27
5 764 Morena, Julia Bentley 10:40.75
6 1155 Coffin, Cali Nashua Pal S 10:41.34
7 1420 Robie, Tammie Unattached 10:41.35
8 1041 Murphy, Abbey GBTC 10:47.53
9 1348 Berklein, Flora Unattached 10:56.22
10 779 Allesandro, Michel Boston U TC 10:56.59
11 1047 Opachinski, Lauren GBTC 10:58.58
12 792 Obssuth, Natalie Boston U TC 11:01.60
13 1031 Lohrenz, Erin GBTC 11:07.51
14 1352 Burns, Alison Unattached 11:18.06
15 1056 Sweeney, Heather GBTC 11:26.80
16 1115 Novellie, Patricia Lehman 12:55.67
Section 2
1 825 Minor, Christine Brandeis 11:21.98
2 1385 Kenney, Niamh Unattached 11:32.51
3 1156 Goyette, Rose Nashua Pal S 11:45.77
4 916 Taylor, Casey Fitchburg St 11:57.65
5 775 Wimert, Kaileigh Bentley 12:03.47
6 1444 Bannon, Nora Wellesley Wi 12:17.65
7 1174 Dillman, Erin Northeastern 12:26.93
8 1182 Paglia, Abby Northeastern 12:38.86
9 1336 Bratica, Robyn Tri-Valley F 13:26.93
10 1417 Powell, Terri Unattached 13:49.40
Women 5000 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 940 Cormier, Julia Franklin Pie 20:13.52
2 945 Davies, Natalie Franklin Pie 20:19.02
3 996 Zylak, Rebecca Franklin Pie 20:32.64
4 966 Leary, Caitlyn Franklin Pie 21:44.70
Women 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 985 Souliere, Breigh Franklin Pie 9.35q
2 983 Savinelli, Eileen Franklin Pie 9.99q
3 1063 Caro, Sydney Haverhill El 10.24q
4 1261 Nwankoala, Ogechi Phillips Exe 10.51q
5 1276 Xiu, Helen Phillips Exe 10.63
6 1207 Marsh, Deyana Phillips Aca 10.73
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 922 Wooley, Annie Fitchburg St 9.24q
2 954 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pie 9.43q
3 1230 Brown, Hannah Phillips Exe 10.32q
4 1434 Vallee, Kaylie Unattached 11.27
5 1245 Ikpeazu, Chidiebel Phillips Exe 12.18
-- 1318 Willis, Becca The Governor FS
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 1307 Olton, Alanna Stoneham 10.53q
2 759 Levy, Monica Bentley 10.75
3 811 Dlouha, Anna Brandeis 10.84
4 1303 Flynn, Jackie Stoneham 11.18
5 748 Fraser, Kayla Bentley 11.20
6 1248 Lee, Maria Phillips Exe 11.31
Women 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 922 Wooley, Annie Fitchburg St 9.28
2 985 Souliere, Breigh Franklin Pie 9.41
3 954 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pie 9.42
4 983 Savinelli, Eileen Franklin Pie 10.12
5 1063 Caro, Sydney Haverhill El 10.27
6 1230 Brown, Hannah Phillips Exe 10.32
7 1261 Nwankoala, Ogechi Phillips Exe 10.97
8 1307 Olton, Alanna Stoneham 14.65
Women 4x220 Yard Relay OPEN
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wellesley Wings 'A' 1:47.84
1) 1455 Lafave, Jordan 14 2) 1453 Jordahl-Henry, Julia 15
3) 1452 Jordahl-Henry, Anna 15 4) 1458 Parker, Rachelle 18
2 Bentley 'A' 1:53.12
1) 731 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique 2) 760 Lewis, Chantel
3) 759 Levy, Monica 4) 761 Mattson, Steph
3 Phillips Exeter 'A' 2:00.36
1) 1229 Brown, Gabrielle 2) 1230 Brown, Hannah
3) 1240 Emenike, Nkemjika 4) 1261 Nwankoala, Ogechi
4 Wellesley Wings 'B' 2:02.46
1) 1462 Stick, Madeleine 14 2) 1460 Schildwachter, Sara 15
3) 1445 Barker, Lydia 13 4) 1457 Mercer, Ava 13
5 Lehman 'A' 2:16.80
1) 1127 Theodore, Victoria 2) 1122 Roufai, Nyad
3) 1101 Augustin, Francesca 4) 1117 Olatunji, Bolanie
Women 4x440 Yard Relay OPEN
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Phillips Exeter 'A' 4:15.73
1) 1230 Brown, Hannah 2) 1234 Coogan, Margaret
3) 1242 Gray, Grace 4) 1244 Hock, Margaret
2 Haverhill Elite TC 'A' 4:21.13
1) 1076 Martinez, Anyelina 20 2) 1067 Costantino, Alexandria 13
3) 1063 Caro, Sydney 14 4) 1080 Walters, Amelia 13
3 Franklin Pierce 'A' 4:26.06
1) 935 Cassara, Alexa 2) 943 Crawford, Danielle
3) 992 Vizoso, Juliann 4) 968 Lindoe, Holly
4 Bentley 'A' 4:28.55
1) 747 Forman, Abby 2) 733 Bartolotta, Marianne
3) 768 Robinson, Steph 4) 773 Touri, Tina
5 Phillips Exeter 'B' 4:40.13
1) 1229 Brown, Gabrielle 2) 1248 Lee, Maria
3) 1269 Shi, Nicole 4) 1254 Mautz, Grace
6 Boston U Club Running 'A' 4:44.71
7 Wellesley Wings 'A' 4:45.07
1) 1449 Forde, Emma 14 2) 1450 Frail, Nicole 13
3) 1447 Cloonan, Kelly 14 4) 1448 Cloonan, Lily 17
Women High Jump OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1350 Biscardi, Lauren Unattached 1.75m 5-08.75
2 1453 Jordahl-Henry, Jul Wellesley Wi 1.70m 5-07.00
3 1204 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Aca 1.50m 4-11.00
4 826 Moen, Willa Brandeis 1.45m 4-09.00
4 969 Mabbett, Olivia Franklin Pie 1.45m 4-09.00
6 989 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pie J1.45m 4-09.00
7 865 Barbarotta, Hannah Fitchburg St 1.30m 4-03.25
-- 958 Haluch, Rebecca Franklin Pie NH
Women Pole Vault OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1389 Kuntz, Lauren Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75
2 924 Zbikowski, Sadie Fitchburg St 3.35m 10-11.75
3 1361 Dumas, Bethany Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
4 1168 Hill, Rachel North Readin J3.20m 10-06.00
5 1188 Moore, Christa Patriot Pole 3.05m 10-00.00
6 1391 Langenhagen, Morga Unattached 2.90m 9-06.25
7 1349 Berube, Lauren Unattached 2.75m 9-00.25
8 810 Deffossez, Beth Brandeis 2.60m 8-06.25
-- 809 Daniels, Abby Brandeis NH
-- 938 Coffey, Shannon Franklin Pie NH
-- 920 Vecchiarelli, Mich Fitchburg St NH
-- 1302 Crowley, Brenna Stoneham NH
-- 1301 Avola, Mari Stoneham NH
-- 1306 McKenzie, Angela Stoneham NH
-- 1308 Pignone, Tiana Stoneham NH
Women Long Jump OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 903 McPherson, Monique Fitchburg St 4.67m 15-04.00
2 1215 Sen, Sanch Phillips Aca J4.62m 15-02.00
3 1462 Stick, Madeleine Wellesley Wi 4.24m 13-11.00
4 1214 Schmidt, Mikayla Phillips Aca 4.05m 13-03.50
5 1138 DiTaranto, Melissa Boston-North 3.90m 12-09.50
6 1117 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 3.75m 12-03.75
Flight 2
1 905 Milsted, Olivia Fitchburg St J4.62m 15-02.00
2 782 Davies, Chase Boston-North 4.59m 15-00.75
3 1349 Berube, Lauren Unattached 4.52m 14-10.00
4 1279 Lehane, Kerry Portsmouth 4.41m 14-05.75
5 1434 Vallee, Kaylie Unattached 4.29m 14-01.00
6 827 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 4.23m 13-10.50
7 1034 Matson, Lily GBTC 3.90m 12-09.50
8 751 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 3.88m 12-08.75
9 1240 Emenike, Nkemjika Phillips Exe 3.62m 11-10.50
Flight 3
1 1295 Fedorova, Lyubov Shore AC 5.47m 17-11.50
2 761 Mattson, Steph Bentley 5.34m 17-06.25
3 928 Baah, Lilian Franklin Pie 5.19m 17-00.50
4 1169 Nadeau, Juliette North Readin 5.16m 16-11.25
5 1347 Bembridge, Nicole Mass Velocit 5.10m 16-08.75
6 989 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pie 5.08m 16-08.00
7 813 Fahey, Kayla Brandeis 4.86m 15-11.50
8 1203 Holder, Sidney Phillips Aca 4.76m 15-07.50
9 748 Fraser, Kayla Bentley 4.63m 15-02.25
10 1274 Wallace, Gwendolyn Phillips Exe 4.62m 15-02.00
11 886 Francis, Melody Fitchburg St 4.50m 14-09.25
Women Triple Jump OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 928 Baah, Lilian Franklin Pie 11.16m 36-07.50
2 761 Mattson, Steph Bentley 10.92m 35-10.00
3 731 Balzora-Rivert, Do Bentley 10.61m 34-09.75
4 1434 Vallee, Kaylie Unattached 9.95m 32-07.75
5 1279 Lehane, Kerry Portsmouth 9.67m 31-08.75
-- 1304 Jordan, Amanda Stoneham FOUL
-- 1308 Pignone, Tiana Stoneham FOUL
-- 748 Fraser, Kayla Bentley FOUL
Women Shot Put OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1439 Williams-Tinkham, Unattached 10.17m 33-04.50
2 1245 Ikpeazu, Chidiebel Phillips Exe 9.78m 32-01.00
3 995 Young, Brianna Franklin Pie 9.54m 31-03.75
4 1129 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 9.28m 30-05.50
5 1280 Shablom, Brianna Portsmouth 9.14m 30-00.00
6 1278 DaCruz, Alexis Portsmouth 8.40m 27-06.75
7 1101 Augustin, Francesc Lehman 8.18m 26-10.00
8 1332 Patterson, Haylee Thomas Colle 7.53m 24-08.50
9 1107 Garcia, Aury Lehman 6.83m 22-05.00
10 816 Gentile, Elizabeth Brandeis 6.32m 20-09.00
Flight 2
1 1294 Berg, Emmaline Shore AC 15.95m 52-04.00
2 1406 Mokwuah, Abbie Unattached 13.31m 43-08.00
3 939 Comstock, Katey Franklin Pie 12.01m 39-05.00
4 962 Iozzi, Jen Franklin Pie 11.32m 37-01.75
5 942 Covington, Kendra Franklin Pie 10.70m 35-01.25
6 954 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pie 10.56m 34-07.75
7 948 Drowne, Savannah Franklin Pie 10.35m 33-11.50
8 915 Steele, Morgan Fitchburg St 10.02m 32-10.50
9 991 Turkson, Patience Franklin Pie 9.90m 32-05.75
Women Weight Throw OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 962 Iozzi, Jen Franklin Pie 12.55m 41-02.25
2 1283 Younkin, April Portsmouth 12.01m 39-05.00
3 1281 Sieben, Megan Portsmouth 11.83m 38-09.75
4 948 Drowne, Savannah Franklin Pie 11.28m 37-00.25
5 1280 Shablom, Brianna Portsmouth 10.92m 35-10.00
6 942 Covington, Kendra Franklin Pie 10.80m 35-05.25
7 1282 White, Maddy Portsmouth 10.28m 33-08.75
8 1332 Patterson, Haylee Thomas Colle 8.35m 27-04.75
9 1107 Garcia, Aury Lehman 0.26m 10.25
Flight 2
1 1058 Wilson, Lisa GBTC 19.32m 63-04.75
2 1294 Berg, Emmaline Shore AC 17.45m 57-03.00
3 977 Quinn, Emily Franklin Pie 15.73m 51-07.25
4 1439 Williams-Tinkham, Unattached 15.70m 51-06.25
5 1401 McFetters, Robyn Unattached 15.69m 51-05.75
6 915 Steele, Morgan Fitchburg St 15.44m 50-08.00
7 976 Plant, Kendra Franklin Pie 13.66m 44-09.75
8 802 Carter, Jordin Brandeis 12.87m 42-02.75
9 1129 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 10.96m 35-11.50
Women 2 Mile Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 708 Matthews, Katie Baa 9:58.61
2 1084 Moriello, Rosa Heartbreaker 10:01.49
3 1286 Sorna Schilkowsky, rabbit/The H 10:16.13
4 723 Rees, Holly Battle Road 10:20.08
5 714 Spencer, Emma Baa 10:44.22
6 725 Skatteboe, Karolin Battle Road 10:46.14
7 717 Fahey, Caitlin Battle Road 10:49.62
8 1356 Cooper, Katie Unattached 10:53.46
9 1422 Sessa, Rachel Unattached 11:08.07
10 1220 Valentine, Samanth Phillips Aca 11:16.10
11 1383 Jones, Michaela Unattached 11:30.37
Boys 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1199 Fluery, Alex Phillips Aca 4:42.37
2 1235 Coogan, William Phillips Exe 4:42.42
3 1201 Goldthwaite, Natha Phillips Aca 4:43.37
4 1158 Keefe, Christopher Nashua Pal S 4:51.77
5 1477 Crespo, Alex Unattached 4:53.78
6 1267 Renaud, Alex Phillips Exe 4:54.19
7 1219 Tobin, Sam Phillips Aca 4:54.21
8 1194 Buehler, Jacob Phillips Aca 4:57.53
9 848 Gonzalez, Ricardo Deerfield 4:58.10
10 1165 Cox, Aidan NH Thunder 5:00.35
11 1262 Oakley, Aidan Phillips Exe 5:17.26
12 1224 Allen, Jimmy Phillips Exe 5:22.39
13 1388 Krohto, Alec Unattached 5:28.26
Section 2
1 1192 Bishop, Sebastian Phillips Aca 5:11.15
2 1200 Gillis, Riley Phillips Aca 5:17.60
3 1167 Stad, Jett north andove 5:21.99
4 1073 Garcia, Adonis Haverhill El 5:24.56
5 1344 Ahern, Connor Unattached 5:24.75
6 1099 Shea, Ryan Landmark Sch 5:27.28
7 1197 Cohen, David Phillips Aca 5:27.37
8 1193 Brown, Ethan Phillips Aca 5:29.55
9 1068 Crapsey Jr, Peter Haverhill El 5:30.41
10 1069 Daly, Benjamin Haverhill El 5:37.20
11 1064 Coleman, Frederick Haverhill El 5:37.95
12 1066 Corcoran, Aidan Haverhill El 5:42.76
13 1071 Dibble, Jason Haverhill El 5:46.71
14 1077 Olivieri, Marcos Haverhill El 6:19.69
-- 1078 Sehulster, Patrik Haverhill El DNF
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic SCHOLASTIC
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1232 Celestin, Craig Phillips Exe 9.34
2 1285 Sleiman, Nathan Quincy Stars 9.68
3 1275 Willard, Aaron Phillips Exe 9.94
4 1243 Henaku, Calvin Phillips Exe 10.06
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1368 Forbes, Jarell Unattached 1:58.85
2 867 Beatty, Chauncey Fitchburg St 1:59.49
3 934 Bryson, Adam Franklin Pie 2:00.65
4 956 Gradijan, Martin Franklin Pie 2:00.73
5 1363 Faddis, Kyle Unattached 2:01.34
6 892 Hastings, Jake Fitchburg St 2:03.57
7 931 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pie 2:04.20
8 1045 Norris, Joshua GBTC 2:04.42
9 1418 Radavich, Kevin Unattached 2:05.91
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 701 Adam, Guillaume Baa 4:05.13
2 1161 Widzgowski, Ryan NE Distance 4:08.24
3 713 Reck, Connor Baa 4:13.68
4 892 Hastings, Jake Fitchburg St 4:19.14
5 1472 Laverdiere, Luke Yarmouth 4:19.18
6 1394 Lehane, Elliot Unattached 4:19.78
7 1271 Stonestrom, Atticu Phillips Exe 4:24.00
Men 60 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 963 Jacques, Nick Franklin Pie 7.17q
2 1427 Stakun-Pickering, Unattached 7.23q
3 1074 Gonzalez, Luis Haverhill El 7.49 7.482
4 1441 Wunderlich, Tim Unattached 7.56 7.556
5 899 Lawless, Maxwell Fitchburg St 8.03
6 1353 Charles, Lavelle Unattached 8.08
7 1114 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 9.41
8 874 Clark, Charles Fitchburg St 10.43
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 1036 Meade, Nathaniel GBTC 7.18q
2 973 Neville, Jaris Franklin Pie 7.28q
3 757 Leachman, Tristan Bentley 7.47
4 1251 Louis, Phillipe Phillips Exe 7.51
5 1218 Thomas, Josh Phillips Aca 7.52
6 1109 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 7.72
7 821 Kroker, Michael Brandeis 7.80
8 890 Hanson, Christian Fitchburg St 8.74
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 752 Hernandez, David Bentley 7.48 7.478
2 1184 Reyes, Eric Northeastern 7.56 7.553
3 893 Hightower, Donnell Fitchburg St 7.78 7.771
4 1247 Kim, Tommy Phillips Exe 7.83
5 1205 Marcos, Kai Phillips Aca 7.84 7.835
6 1147 Irving Jr., Stephe Metropolis T 7.86
7 1290 Belizaire, Billy Roxbury CC 8.05
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 804 Charie, Regan Brandeis 7.30 7.295
2 1378 Holtzman, Bryan Unattached 7.35
3 1120 Richards, Lloyd Lehman 7.48 7.480
4 900 Levenson, Nicholas Fitchburg St 7.58 7.575
5 1315 Laakkonen, Otto The Governor 7.70
6 1236 Das, Rajrishi Phillips Exe 7.75
7 912 Sicinski, David Fitchburg St 7.76
8 919 Tricker, Andrew Fitchburg St 7.78 7.780
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 1291 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 7.29q
2 855 Marcucci, Tomas Edavvi Racin 7.30q 7.293
3 907 Nkansah, Daniel Fitchburg St 7.40
4 824 Maddox, Lorenzo Brandeis 7.42
5 1216 Sirmon, William Phillips Aca 7.45
6 767 Phelan, Jake Bentley 7.65 7.644
7 1196 Ciccia, Alex Phillips Aca 7.79
8 732 Barthelmes, Brad Bentley 8.34
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 1372 guerrier, jimm Unattached 6.98q
2 730 Arnold, Alex Bentley 7.46
3 1046 Ometoruwa, Toju GBTC 7.50
4 1250 Liquigan, Andrew Phillips Exe 7.58 7.574
5 1104 Cohen, Andre Lehman 7.73
6 994 Woolley, Ryan Franklin Pie 7.97
7 770 Sihvonen, Holt Bentley 8.17
-- 961 Hogan, Jeb Franklin Pie FS
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 786 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.85q
2 967 Leith, Gerald Franklin Pie 7.37
3 884 Flynn, Connor Fitchburg St 7.49 7.485
4 1289 Barreto, Eddie Roxbury CC 7.56 7.553
5 1103 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 7.59
6 1124 Santana, Christoph Lehman 7.65 7.641
7 1345 Alexander, David Unattached 7.67
8 950 Fernandez, Luis Franklin Pie 7.84 7.836
Men 60 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 786 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.70
2 1372 guerrier, jimm Unattached 6.89
3 1427 Stakun-Pickering, Unattached 7.22
4 855 Marcucci, Tomas Edavvi Racin 7.23
5 1291 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 7.25
6 973 Neville, Jaris Franklin Pie 7.35
7 963 Jacques, Nick Franklin Pie 7.37
Men 200 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1372 guerrier, jimm Unattached 22.31
2 1113 Livingston, Darian Lehman 22.82
3 1226 Bennett, Marvin Phillips Exe 23.38
4 1371 Green, Khalfani Unattached 23.43
5 1211 Onabanjo, David Phillips Aca 24.14 24.137
6 900 Levenson, Nicholas Fitchburg St 24.25 24.246
Section 2
1 1004 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC 23.45
2 1039 Morales, Henry GBTC 23.82
3 1104 Cohen, Andre Lehman 24.14 24.140
4 824 Maddox, Lorenzo Brandeis 24.22
5 898 Landress, Austin Fitchburg St 24.45
6 1147 Irving Jr., Stephe Metropolis T 24.94
Section 3
1 967 Leith, Gerald Franklin Pie 23.99
2 987 Telfer, Craig Franklin Pie 24.03
3 1221 Wakelin, Henry Phillips Aca 24.69
4 1120 Richards, Lloyd Lehman 24.74
5 1196 Ciccia, Alex Phillips Aca 25.82
6 1083 cleary, dan Heartbreaker 27.39
Section 4
1 1176 Kan, Jeff Northeastern 24.25 24.249
2 836 Wactor, Nick Brandeis 24.36
3 1124 Santana, Christoph Lehman 24.76
4 776 Perdue, Benjamin Boston United 25.25 25.242
5 893 Hightower, Donnell Fitchburg St 25.59
-- 1057 Wang, Bryant GBTC DNF
Section 5
1 1345 Alexander, David Unattached 24.58
2 1236 Das, Rajrishi Phillips Exe 24.86
3 1250 Liquigan, Andrew Phillips Exe 25.00
4 1103 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 25.13
5 784 Diniz, Eli Boston-North 25.25 25.241
6 1275 Willard, Aaron Phillips Exe 25.37
Section 6
1 1251 Louis, Phillipe Phillips Exe 24.49 24.482
2 1108 Graham, Shamaree Lehman 24.49 24.487
3 1367 Flaherty, Daniel Unattached 24.62 24.617
4 950 Fernandez, Luis Franklin Pie 25.21
5 919 Tricker, Andrew Fitchburg St 25.89
6 1400 Mazza, Thomas Unattached 28.13
Section 7
1 1315 Laakkonen, Otto The Governor 24.89
2 1273 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exe 25.54
3 1232 Celestin, Craig Phillips Exe 25.97
4 1227 Blaise, Cedric Phillips Exe 26.09
5 1246 Kang, Jinwoo Phillips Exe 26.20
6 1241 Gonzalez, David Phillips Exe 27.32
Section 8
1 1109 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 25.04
2 1223 Adedokun, Adedolap Phillips Exe 26.64
3 1233 Clowes, Avery Phillips Exe 26.79
4 1256 Menken, Billy Phillips Exe 27.50
Section 9
1 951 Finnegan, Richard Franklin Pie 24.62 24.615
2 884 Flynn, Connor Fitchburg St 24.80
3 1205 Marcos, Kai Phillips Aca 26.25
4 890 Hanson, Christian Fitchburg St 29.25
5 874 Clark, Charles Fitchburg St 34.86
Men 300 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 817 Gourde, Irie Brandeis 35.80
2 963 Jacques, Nick Franklin Pie 36.02
3 1045 Norris, Joshua GBTC 36.35
4 957 Guay, Trevor Franklin Pie 36.60
5 793 Parrella, Jon Boston-North 36.87 36.861
6 973 Neville, Jaris Franklin Pie 36.87 36.867
Section 2
1 755 Kenney, Ryan Bentley 37.16
2 771 Stoffel, David Bentley 37.26
3 946 Davis, Seth Franklin Pie 37.50
4 757 Leachman, Tristan Bentley 37.67
5 961 Hogan, Jeb Franklin Pie 37.76
6 804 Charie, Regan Brandeis 37.90
Section 3
1 767 Phelan, Jake Bentley 38.41
2 799 Beckwith, Adam Brandeis 38.51
3 836 Wactor, Nick Brandeis 39.27
4 745 Farrar, Ryan Bentley 39.46
5 950 Fernandez, Luis Franklin Pie 39.87
6 784 Diniz, Eli Boston-North 41.00
Section 4
1 1113 Livingston, Darian Lehman 37.25
2 1104 Cohen, Andre Lehman 38.08
3 951 Finnegan, Richard Franklin Pie 38.81
4 1120 Richards, Lloyd Lehman 38.88
5 1103 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 39.88
6 1114 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 49.12
Men 400 Meter Dash OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 839 Burnett, Devontte Cambridge Je 50.57
2 1371 Green, Khalfani Unattached 51.26
3 1226 Bennett, Marvin Phillips Exe 51.53
4 1289 Barreto, Eddie Roxbury CC 52.90
5 1004 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC 52.98
6 1211 Onabanjo, David Phillips Aca 53.53
Section 2
1 1177 Lorden, Kyle Northeastern 52.73
2 736 Brayton, Ben Bentley 54.24
3 791 Niwa, Kaito Boston U TC 54.38
4 1290 Belizaire, Billy Roxbury CC 55.10
5 1243 Henaku, Calvin Phillips Exe 58.75
6 1181 Ostheimer, Matthew Northeastern 58.96
Section 3
1 1247 Kim, Tommy Phillips Exe 58.54
2 1273 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exe 59.84
3 1241 Gonzalez, David Phillips Exe 1:00.20
4 1233 Clowes, Avery Phillips Exe 1:00.21
5 1223 Adedokun, Adedolap Phillips Exe 1:00.31
6 1256 Menken, Billy Phillips Exe 1:00.35
Section 4
1 1208 McCullom, Michael Phillips Aca 59.33
2 1062 Bowman, Jeremy Haverhill El 1:05.52
3 1322 Montano, Jason Heartbreakers 1:06.09
Men 600 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 704 Ellison, Sam Baa 1:19.19
2 705 Harrison, Christia Baa 1:21.72
3 1418 Radavich, Kevin Unattached 1:28.65
4 1116 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 1:28.98
5 749 Giesing, Anthony Bentley 1:29.15
6 889 Hannon, Brandon Fitchburg St 1:30.52
7 732 Barthelmes, Brad Bentley 1:32.07
8 982 Sarnie, Garrett Franklin Pie 1:32.20
9 789 Matczynski, Jakub Boston-North 1:35.79
Section 2
1 1465 Moussamih, Matthew Wmass 1:25.30
2 898 Landress, Austin Fitchburg St 1:27.96
3 820 Judd, Jacob Brandeis 1:29.27
4 1435 Vasconcellos, Evan Unattached 1:30.02
5 1108 Graham, Shamaree Lehman 1:30.63
6 1246 Kang, Jinwoo Phillips Exe 1:35.14
7 1173 Clark, Justin Northeastern 1:36.12
8 1333 Sullivan, Dillon Thomas Colle 1:46.50
9 1404 Michaelson, Peter Mass Velocit 1:49.61
10 1126 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 1:56.91
Men 800 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 743 Edwards, Ben Bentley 2:00.72
2 738 Cannata, Mike Bentley 2:01.96
3 1178 Manson, Alec Northeastern 2:07.43
4 1179 McIntyre, Sean Northeastern 2:07.49
5 1030 Lewis, Daniel GBTC 2:08.63
6 1277 Zhu, Gregory Phillips Exe 2:08.88
7 1258 Neuhaus, Charlie Phillips Exe 2:16.15
8 882 Eble, Liam Fitchburg St 2:19.67
Section 2
1 918 Tonelli, Mark Fitchburg St 2:13.84
2 1326 Chambers, William Thomas Colle 2:14.85
3 1268 Santos, Tavo Phillips Exe 2:16.35
4 1397 Magee, Samuel Unattached 2:16.55
5 1126 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 2:42.07
6 891 Hardy, Glenn Fitchburg St 2:49.19
Men 1000 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 741 Chapski, Graham Bentley 2:36.60
2 960 Hayes, Tyler Franklin Pie 2:37.49
3 949 Ercolini, Joshua Franklin Pie 2:37.61
4 720 Nee, Sean Battle Road 2:39.36
5 711 Price, Aaron Baa 2:40.61
6 1266 Pitt, Garrett Phillips Exe 2:41.27
7 828 Needleman, Erez Brandeis 2:43.31
8 984 Smith, BJ Franklin Pie 2:44.44
9 978 Reddy, Jeff Franklin Pie 2:44.75
10 1239 Edell, Joey Phillips Exe 2:46.51
11 979 Reed, Jason Franklin Pie 2:46.86
Section 2
1 735 Bolick, Tim Bentley 2:30.51
2 750 Haas, Nik Bentley 2:37.25
3 876 Cuomo, Matthew Fitchburg St 2:44.01
4 1116 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 2:49.24
5 1257 Mizuno, Jiro Phillips Exe 2:50.38
6 1396 MacLean, Ryain Unattached 2:52.31
7 1238 DeRossi, Grayson Phillips Exe 2:55.83
8 1228 Breen, Jed Phillips Exe 3:06.28
9 914 Stalters, Cameron Fitchburg St 3:10.75
10 937 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pie 3:11.81
Men 1 Mile Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 710 Mish, Brad Baa 4:23.07
2 1012 Creedon, Michael GBTC 4:30.35
3 722 Poles, Nick Battle Road 4:30.64
4 1423 Sexton, Jack Unattached 4:33.18
5 1403 Meier, Cameron Unattached 4:33.54
6 1331 Ottman, Jarrod Thomas Colle 4:34.47
7 1086 Unger, TJ Hfc Striders 4:34.47
8 823 LaCroix, Roger Brandeis 4:35.30
9 1030 Lewis, Daniel GBTC 4:37.24
10 1178 Manson, Alec Northeastern 4:37.60
11 1206 Marino, Giacomo Phillips Aca 4:39.62
12 1386 Kitchen, Patrick Unattached 4:39.65
13 1014 DeLeo, Rob GBTC 4:44.53
14 1379 Hurley, Patrick Unattached 4:53.40
Section 2
1 1410 Mueller, sean Unattached 4:34.80
2 815 Garvey, Dillon Brandeis 4:34.87
3 1026 Hoerger, Jacob GBTC 4:37.93
4 1007 Blondin, Christian GBTC 4:38.97
5 845 Waller, Ed Community Ru 4:39.52
6 832 Payne, Brad Brandeis 4:39.64
7 812 Doran, Matthew Brandeis 4:42.52
8 814 Gao, Brian Brandeis 4:43.00
9 835 Santos, Russell Brandeis 4:47.44
10 794 Thomas, Jordan Boston U TC 4:48.81
11 1065 Colon, Dylan Haverhill El 4:49.68
12 1284 Hoch, Ross Purple Cow R 4:50.36
13 1346 Azzara, David Unattached 4:50.56
14 1399 Martin, Michael Unattached 4:51.17
15 981 Robbie, Derek Franklin Pie 4:55.67
Section 3
1 849 Benjamin, Hughes Deerfield Ac 4:37.92
2 1299 Raboin, Daniel Sisu Project 4:44.95
3 1397 Magee, Samuel Unattached 4:51.78
4 1338 Kivior, Chris Tri-Valley F 4:52.07
5 1170 Agudelo, Alexander Northeastern 4:56.27
6 1475 Anderson, Richard Northeastern 4:56.84
7 783 DePalma, Sam Boston U TC 4:56.86
8 944 Rabbini, Ahmed Franklin Pie 4:58.90
9 1426 Sousa, Austin Unattached 5:00.58
10 1121 Roman, Joshua Lehman 5:04.47
11 787 Kuklinski, Parker Boston U TC 5:07.45
12 895 Hoyt, Troy Fitchburg St 5:12.44
13 1079 Tejeda, Yosvaldy Haverhill El 5:12.75
14 971 Meszaro, Alex Franklin Pie 5:22.85
15 880 DiGregorio, Brando Fitchburg St 5:34.96
-- 1111 Lara, Jorge Lehman DQ breakline violation
Men 3000 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 843 Leslie, Scott CMS 8:52.63
2 1040 Moyer, David GBTC 8:54.53
3 712 Prindiville, Brend Baa 8:56.09
4 1300 Migani, Nicholas soundRUNNER 8:57.76
5 1324 Weingart, Benjamin Heartbreakers 8:58.46
6 808 Curley, Dan Brandeis 9:00.68
7 1382 Johnson, Nathan Unattached 9:01.80
8 753 Higgins, Seamus Bentley 9:02.50
9 1299 Raboin, Daniel Sisu Project 9:04.44
10 728 Alatalo, Erik Bentley 9:04.77
11 707 Magill, Chris Baa 9:10.24
12 834 Reich, Sam Brandeis 9:18.87
13 1044 Norcross, Robert GBTC 9:19.43
Section 2
1 959 Ham, Colton Unattached 9:10.89
2 1049 Pihl, Riley GBTC 9:26.50
3 762 Mehta, Rupak Bentley 9:39.29
4 727 Accardi, Nick Bentley 9:42.04
5 715 Davenport, Ryan BAA 9:42.48
6 1320 Edelman, Sean Heartbreakers 9:44.35
7 718 Mayall, Mark Battle Road 9:44.68
8 1053 Sheehan, Kevin GBTC 9:48.58
9 929 Barinelli, Anthony Franklin Pie 9:51.78
10 1121 Roman, Joshua Lehman 10:02.10
11 706 Lawrence, Chris Baa 10:03.72
Section 3
1 1082 Axelrod, Brian Heartbreak H 9:40.38
2 1408 Moody, Wesley Unattached 9:55.29
3 1152 Word-Sims, Brian Millennium R 10:00.66
4 765 Murtagh, Cody Bentley 10:12.39
5 1186 Zuch, Jacob Northeastern 10:17.71
6 774 Wallin, Jeff Bentley 10:53.26
7 881 Dostal, Jacob Fitchburg St 10:54.39
8 1111 Lara, Jorge Lehman 11:13.67
9 1337 Capparella, Mark Tri-Valley F 11:14.57
-- 1043 Newsham, Bill GBTC DNF
Men 5000 Meter Run OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1037 Metzger, Dave GBTC 15:21.64
2 1022 Gonzalez, Manuel GBTC 15:30.87
3 1470 Albrittain, Liam Williams TC 16:17.00
4 702 Brooks, Dave Baa 16:22.94
5 794 Thomas, Jordan Boston U TC 16:48.62
6 746 Field, Sidney Bentley 16:52.75
7 1421 Rogers, Liam Unattached 16:53.31
8 879 Darrigo, Joseph Fitchburg St 16:54.07
9 878 Darrigo, Anthony Fitchburg St 16:55.28
10 1380 Jenkins, Rory Unattached 17:16.26
11 1121 Roman, Joshua Lehman 17:35.78
12 729 Ambury, Joey Bentley 17:47.71
13 1471 Ludwig, Calvin Williams TC 18:24.64
14 1111 Lara, Jorge Lehman 18:41.87
Men 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 914 Stalters, Cameron Fitchburg St 8.58q
2 797 Allan, Jack Brandeis 8.91q
3 987 Telfer, Craig Franklin Pie 9.04q
4 951 Finnegan, Richard Franklin Pie 9.50
5 931 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pie 9.64
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 936 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pie 8.67q
2 1057 Wang, Bryant GBTC 8.93q
3 772 Sylvester, Dillon Bentley 9.07q
4 937 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pie 9.34q
5 993 Warner, Danny Franklin Pie 9.43q
6 1124 Santana, Christoph Lehman 10.67
Men 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 936 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pie 8.47
2 987 Telfer, Craig Franklin Pie 8.52
3 914 Stalters, Cameron Fitchburg St 8.68
4 797 Allan, Jack Brandeis 8.77
5 993 Warner, Danny Franklin Pie 9.07
6 937 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pie 9.12
7 1057 Wang, Bryant GBTC 9.20
8 772 Sylvester, Dillon Bentley 9.50
Men 4x220 Yard Relay OPEN
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Franklin Pierce 'A' 1:31.18
1) 963 Jacques, Nick 2) 973 Neville, Jaris
3) 957 Guay, Trevor 4) 936 Cataldo, Cory
2 Boston-North 'A' 1:33.24
3 Bentley 'A' 1:36.45
1) 757 Leachman, Tristan 2) 730 Arnold, Alex
3) 767 Phelan, Jake 4) 752 Hernandez, David
4 Phillips Exeter 'A' 1:38.43
1) 1226 Bennett, Marvin 2) 1236 Das, Rajrishi
3) 1250 Liquigan, Andrew 4) 1259 Ngala, Abel
5 Northeastern Club Running 'B' 1:40.11
1) 1181 Ostheimer, Matthew 18 2) 1184 Reyes, Eric
3) 1176 Kan, Jeff 4) 1177 Lorden, Kyle
Section 2
1 Franklin Pierce 'B' 1:33.70
1) 961 Hogan, Jeb 2) 946 Davis, Seth
3) 993 Warner, Danny 4) 967 Leith, Gerald
2 Lehman 'A' 1:34.36
1) 1113 Livingston, Darian 2) 1104 Cohen, Andre
3) 1120 Richards, Lloyd 4) 1108 Graham, Shamaree
3 Phillips Exeter 'C' 1:42.98
1) 1223 Adedokun, Adedolapo 2) 1227 Blaise, Cedric
3) 1232 Celestin, Craig 4) 1260 Nunez, Jaime
4 Northeastern Club Running 'A' 1:45.11
1) 1171 Anderson, Rick 2) 1173 Clark, Justin
3) 1178 Manson, Alec 4) 1179 McIntyre, Sean 18
5 Phillips Exeter 'B' 1:46.11
1) 1241 Gonzalez, David 2) 1246 Kang, Jinwoo
3) 1256 Menken, Billy 4) 1233 Clowes, Avery
Men 4x440 Yard Relay OPEN
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Diman TC 'A' 3:35.88
1) 853 Sullivan, Kyle 2) 854 Vasconcellos, Evan
3) 852 Parece, Steve 4) 851 Moussamih, Matt
2 Franklin Pierce 'A' 3:37.77
1) 955 Gilbride, Aidan 2) 984 Smith, BJ
3) 934 Bryson, Adam 4) 949 Ercolini, Joshua
3 Haverhill Elite TC 'A' 3:44.83
1) 1070 Desrosiers, Gregory 15 2) 1074 Gonzalez, Luis 20
3) 1079 Tejeda, Yosvaldy 19 4) 1065 Colon, Dylan 17
4 Franklin Pierce 'B' 3:46.87
1) 956 Gradijan, Martin 2) 964 John, Walker
3) 978 Reddy, Jeff 4) 960 Hayes, Tyler
5 Phillips Exeter 'A' 3:47.93
1) 1226 Bennett, Marvin 2) 1223 Adedokun, Adedolapo
3) 1232 Celestin, Craig 4) 1263 Obiofuma, Chudi
6 Phillips Exeter 'B' 3:59.66
1) 1224 Allen, Jimmy 2) 1235 Coogan, William
3) 1239 Edell, Joey 4) 1268 Santos, Tavo
Section 2
1 GrBoston TC 'A' 3:32.46
1) 1045 Norris, Joshua 2) 1039 Morales, Henry
3) 1004 Aleles, Nicholas 4)
2 GrBoston TC 'B' 3:47.69
1) 1016 Evanter, Caleb 2) 1040 Moyer, David
3) 1022 Gonzalez, Manuel 4) 1037 Metzger, Dave
3 Lehman 'A' 3:55.04
1) 1124 Santana, Christopher 2) 1109 Guilford, Kashon
3) 1103 Cobb, Stefone 4) 1116 Olaniyi, Matthew
4 Thomas College 'A' 3:59.79
1) 1326 Chambers, William 2) 1331 Ottman, Jarrod
3) 1333 Sullivan, Dillon 4) 1325 Carlista, Emanuel
5 Haverhill Elite TC 'B' 4:18.50
1) 1073 Garcia, Adonis 12 2) 1069 Daly, Benjamin 12
3) 1064 Coleman, Frederick 12 4) 1068 Crapsey Jr, Peter 13
6 Haverhill Elite TC 'C' 4:42.52
1) 1066 Corcoran, Aidan 13 2) 1078 Sehulster, Patrik 12
3) 1077 Olivieri, Marcos 12 4) 1071 Dibble, Jason 12
Men High Jump OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 911 Sattiewhite, Ben Fitchburg St 2.00m 6-06.75
2 930 Boardman, Robert Franklin Pie 1.90m 6-02.75
3 1329 Monroe, Brandon Thomas Colle 1.85m 6-00.75
4 1017 Fairfield, Corey GBTC 1.75m 5-08.75
5 1105 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 1.70m 5-07.00
6 988 Testa, David Franklin Pie J1.70m 5-07.00
-- 1369 frahn, spencer Unattached NH
Men Pole Vault OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1154 Wilson, Kyle Monster Inc 4.25m 13-11.25
2 1187 Latham, Morgan Patriot Pole 4.10m 13-05.25
3 937 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pie 3.80m 12-05.50
4 994 Woolley, Ryan Franklin Pie 3.50m 11-05.75
-- 1189 Tylock, James Patriot Pole NH
-- 912 Sicinski, David Fitchburg St NH
-- 953 Foley, Connor Unattached NH
Men Long Jump OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1120 Richards, Lloyd Lehman 5.81m 19-00.75
2 1227 Blaise, Cedric Phillips Exe 5.50m 18-00.50
3 1285 Sleiman, Nathan Quincy Stars 5.39m 17-08.25
4 899 Lawless, Maxwell Fitchburg St 5.17m 16-11.50
5 1251 Louis, Phillipe Phillips Exe 4.87m 15-11.75
6 1345 Alexander, David Unattached 4.86m 15-11.50
7 1124 Santana, Christoph Lehman 4.59m 15-00.75
-- 1218 Thomas, Josh Phillips Aca FOUL
Flight 2
1 1329 Monroe, Brandon Thomas Colle 6.16m 20-02.50
2 776 Perdue, Benjamin Boston United 5.72m 18-09.25
3 1327 Kittredge-Cram, Eb Thomas Colle 5.59m 18-04.25
4 1095 Dumont, Ryan Landmark Sch 5.33m 17-06.00
5 1103 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 5.28m 17-04.00
-- 990 Toscano, Tony Franklin Pie FOUL
-- 908 Pierre, Wilkerson Fitchburg St FOUL
Flight 3
1 1441 Wunderlich, Tim Unattached 6.82m 22-04.50
2 1291 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 6.49m 21-03.50
3 975 Pierre-Canel, Rind Franklin Pie 6.48m 21-03.25
4 752 Hernandez, David Bentley 6.35m 20-10.00
5 866 Bastien, Marckdona Fitchburg St J6.16m 20-02.50
6 1025 Harris, Ernixh GBTC 5.95m 19-06.25
7 730 Arnold, Alex Bentley 5.94m 19-06.00
Men Triple Jump OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1036 Meade, Nathaniel GBTC 14.69m 48-02.50
2 1005 Amado, Craig GBTC 14.38m 47-02.25
3 975 Pierre-Canel, Rind Franklin Pie 13.21m 43-04.25
4 986 Steed, Cody Franklin Pie 13.07m 42-10.75
5 797 Allan, Jack Brandeis 12.34m 40-06.00
6 730 Arnold, Alex Bentley 12.32m 40-05.00
7 866 Bastien, Marckdona Fitchburg St 12.24m 40-02.00
8 908 Pierre, Wilkerson Fitchburg St 12.16m 39-10.75
9 1095 Dumont, Ryan Landmark Sch 12.15m 39-10.50
Men Shot Put OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 756 Kraft, Beau Bentley 11.85m 38-10.50
2 970 Marinuzzi, Nick Franklin Pie 11.73m 38-06.00
3 931 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pie J11.60m 38-00.75
4 1339 Burgoyne, Jim Twilight Thr 11.26m 36-11.50
5 1118 Oliver, James Lehman 11.22m 36-09.75
6 740 Carroll, Nick Bentley 11.07m 36-04.00
7 818 Grote, Scott Brandeis 10.69m 35-01.00
8 754 Jankowski, Adam Bentley 10.22m 33-06.50
9 1105 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 10.04m 32-11.25
10 913 St.Germain, Andrew Fitchburg St 9.22m 30-03.00
11 1125 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 9.20m 30-02.25
12 1109 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 8.81m 28-11.00
13 1130 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 8.06m 26-05.50
-- 1335 Worster, Troy Thomas Colle FOUL
Flight 2
1 1365 Filiano, Dom Unattached 16.36m 53-08.25
2 1360 Davies, Brett Unattached 14.90m 48-10.75
3 1441 Wunderlich, Tim Unattached 14.02m 46-00.00
4 932 Branco, Dom Franklin Pie 13.42m 44-00.50
5 868 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St 13.16m 43-02.25
6 906 Nelson, Kyle Fitchburg St 12.50m 41-00.25
7 1428 Stanwood, Ben Unattached 12.35m 40-06.25
8 972 Murray, Peter Franklin Pie 12.21m 40-00.75
9 739 Carpino, Mike Bentley 12.03m 39-05.75
10 737 Brine, JT Bentley 11.89m 39-00.25
11 980 Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pie 11.60m 38-00.75
Men Weight Throw OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1362 Dupont, Tresley Unattached 18.14m 59-06.25
2 965 Josselyn, Mark Franklin Pie 14.40m 47-03.00
3 1118 Oliver, James Lehman 14.18m 46-06.25
4 1428 Stanwood, Ben Unattached 13.92m 45-08.00
5 972 Murray, Peter Franklin Pie 13.46m 44-02.00
6 868 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St 11.55m 37-10.75
7 932 Branco, Dom Franklin Pie 11.14m 36-06.75
8 906 Nelson, Kyle Fitchburg St 10.85m 35-07.25
9 1105 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 10.46m 34-04.00
10 913 St.Germain, Andrew Fitchburg St 9.32m 30-07.00
11 805 Charnizon, Sam Brandeis 8.57m 28-01.50
12 1335 Worster, Troy Thomas Colle 8.30m 27-02.75
Men 40-99 800 Meter Run MASTERS
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1476 Nyhan, Sean Town Track C 2:11.95
2 1298 Aubuchon, Jamie Sisu Project 2:15.10
3 856 Darien, Andrew Eliot Track 2:16.28
4 1042 Mutinda, Titus GBTC 2:17.09
5 718 Mayall, Mark Battle Road 2:20.06
6 1137 Conway, Joe Mass Velocit 2:20.99
7 1404 Michaelson, Peter Mass Velocit 2:37.38
8 709 Menard, Dave Baa 2:39.72
9 844 Stracqualursi, Tho Colonial Roa 2:40.47
10 1006 Berit, Jon GBTC 2:50.95
11 997 Kolb, Tom Gate City St 3:06.77
Men 2 Mile Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1323 Serafini, Louis Heartbreakers 8:46.40
2 1467 Sang, Amos Western Mass 8:55.49
3 1469 Sanca, Ruben Whirlaway RT 9:00.31
4 1464 Gill, Timothy Wmass 9:06.85
5 1010 Carlone, Michael GBTC 9:13.73
6 841 Vassallo, Dan CMS 9:14.45
7 842 Jenkins, Nate CMS 9:15.91
8 1135 Busque, John Manchester R 9:18.93
9 1375 Hackett, Everett Unattached 9:19.91
10 926 Gennaro, Paul Forest Hill 9:25.99
11 1085 Pitts, Andrew Henwood Houn 9:26.86
12 863 Amaral, Brian Fitchburg St 9:27.07
13 1011 Chalmers, Andrew GBTC 9:39.43
Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk Junior OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1443 Smith, Morris M Waltham Trac 10:44.20
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk OPEN
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1377 Hernandez, Emerson M Unattached 13:02.87
2 1297 Taylor-Talcott, Er W Shore AC 13:39.98
3 1296 Talcott, Dave M Shore AC 13:52.04
4 1093 Allen, Kayla W LA Racewalke 15:05.85
5 1162 Allen, Maegan W New England 16:01.41
6 1419 Riegel, Sophie W Unattached 16:08.52
7 1412 Naidenko, Valentin W Unattached 16:11.25
8 968 Lindoe, Holly W Franklin Pie 16:43.39
9 1094 Burgess, Moira W LA Racewalke 17:26.12
10 941 Cote III, Richard M Franklin Pie 17:36.32
11 847 Daniel, Maryanne W CTRW 17:47.30
12 865 Barbarotta, Hannah W Fitchburg St 22:02.03
-- 1163 Allen, Nolan M New England DNF
Mixed 40-99 60 Meter Dash MASTERS
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1358 Crivaro, James M Unattached 8.16
2 1136 Baynes, Andre M Mass Velocit 8.22
3 1432 Travers, Michael M Unattached 8.65
4 1145 Pierce, Roger M Mass Velocit 8.86
5 1143 McDonough, Bill M Mass Velocit 8.92
6 1398 Marchetti, Bob M Mass Velocit 9.67
7 1144 Minier, Rich M Mass Velocit 11.10
8 1190 Bushnell, Henry M Performance Trai 14.82
Mixed 40-99 200 Meter Dash MASTERS
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1009 Cahill, David M GBTC 26.02
2 1145 Pierce, Roger M Mass Velocit 29.12
3 1146 Taft, Tucker M Mass Velocit 29.77
Section 2
1 1140 Graff, Warren M Mass Velocit 31.12
2 1006 Berit, Jon M GBTC 34.03
3 1139 galligani, david M Mass Velocit 37.27
Mixed 40-99 400 Meter Dash MASTERS
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1009 Cahill, David M GBTC 55.26
2 1136 Baynes, Andre M Mass Velocit 1:00.32
3 1425 Smith, Ian M Mass Velocit 1:01.25
4 1146 Taft, Tucker M Mass Velocit 1:06.74
5 1139 galligani, david M Mass Velocit 1:22.82
Mixed 40-99 1 Mile Run MASTERS
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1060 Chisholm, Chris M Hartford Tra 4:50.50
2 1387 Klinedinst, Bradfo M Unattached 4:53.66
3 1042 Mutinda, Titus M GBTC 5:11.29
4 1081 Teszler, David M Heartbreak H 5:14.58
5 840 Binder, Stephen M Cambridge Sp 5:49.00
6 844 Stracqualursi, Tho M Colonial Roa 6:17.35
7 1402 McWilliams, John M Unattached 6:35.67
8 997 Kolb, Tom M Gate City St 6:54.64
-- 1051 Pollutro, Jason M GBTC DNF
Mixed 99 & Under Shot Put Master/Schol MASTERS
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1342 DeMarines, Vic M Twilight Thr 15.58m 51-01.50
2 1213 Rex, John M Phillips Aca 13.66m 44-09.75
3 1097 Ozoonian, Cooper M Landmark Sch 10.95m 35-11.25
4 1288 Brown, Richard M Rocks villag 10.92m 35-10.00
5 1339 Burgoyne, Jim M Twilight Thr 10.89m 35-08.75
Mixed 15-99 Weight Throw Masters/Sch MASTERS
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1343 Morse, Tim M Twilight Thr 18.68m 61-03.50
2 1341 Cedrone, Bob M Twilight Thr 17.58m 57-08.25
3 1342 DeMarines, Vic M Twilight Thr 16.35m 53-07.75
4 2000 Cameron, Cassidy M Twilight Thr 14.13m 46-04.25
|